Public representatives

Sl.No. Name of the public Representatives Designation Email Address Contact No.s
Personal PA
1 Sri Kadiyam Srihari Hon’ble Dy.Chief Minister & Minister for Education kadiyam.srihari9@gmail.com 9849488911 9440185939
2 Sri Sirikonda Madhusudhana chary Hon’ble Speaker, TS Legislative Assembly bplysmc@gmail.com 9963994522 (personal) 9849691741(osd) 9441890606(PA HYD) 9441009303(PSO) 8686303074( PA LOCAL)
3 Sri Pasunoori Dayakar Hon’bl MP, Warangal pasunooridayakar@gmail.com 9440349123 9666949471
4 Sri Azmeera Seetharam Naik Hon’bl MP,Mahabubabad asrnaik9@gmail.com 9849235055 9959313050
5 Smt.Gaddala Padma Chairperson, Zilla Praja Parishad, Warangal czpwgl2014@gmail.com 9963661078 9866326264
6 Sri Konda Muralidhar Rao Hon’ble MLC,Local Authorities kondasurekhamuralidharrao@gmail.com 8142499999 9052275555
7 Sri Donthi Madhava Reddy MLA,103- Narsampet donthimadhavareddy.mla@gmail.com 9573224488 9966206627
8 Sri Challa Dharma Reddy MLA,104-Parkal challa.dharmareddy@gmail.com 986614499 9704986299
9 Sri Aroori Ramesh MLA,107-Wardhannapet(SC) arooriramesh6666@gmail.com sunilkumarthota5555@gmail.com 9494326666 9177098888 8106275555
10 Sri Errabelly Dayakar Rao MLA,100 – Palakurthi errabellidayanna2019@gmail.com 9848012459 (personal)

 

STATEMENT SHOWING THE HON’BLE MEMBERS OF WARANGAL (RURAL) DISTRICT
S.No. Name of the Constiuency Name of the Hon’ble MLA Mandals covered in the Constiuency including new mandals Mandal covered in the District
1 2 3 4 5
1 Wardhannapet Sri Aroori Ramesh Wardhannapet 1. Wardhannapet
Parvathagiri 2. Parvathagiri
Hasanparthy
Inavole
Khila Warangal
Kazipet
Warangal
2 Parkal Sri Challa Dharma Reddy Athmakur 3. Athmakur
Damera 4. Damera
Geesugonda 5. Geesugonda
Parkal 6. Parkal
Sangem 7. Sangem
Khila Warangal
3 Narsampet Sri Donthi Madhava Reddy Chennaraopet 8. Chennaraopet
Khanapur 9. Khanapur
Nallabelle 10. Nallabelle
Narsampet 11. Narsampet
Nekkonda 12. Nekkonda
Duggondi 13. Duggondi
4 Bhupalpalli Sri Sirikonda Madhusudhana Chary & Hon’ble Speaker of LSA Bhupalpalli
Chityal
Ghanpur(M)
Mogullapalli
Regonda
Tekumatla
Shyampet 14. Shyampet
5 Palakurthy Sri Errabelli Dayakar Rao Kodakandla
Palakurthy
Devaruppula
Pedda Vangara
Thorrur
Rayaparthy 15. Rayaparthy